Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 20 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladimir MyshkinCanadiens96210.8654.425300039288121100092000
2Bob FroeseCanucks75020.8853.844220027234108000074011
3Grant FuhrRed Wings65100.9033.33360002020687000065120
4Gilles GrattonFlyers54100.9232.72309001418382111.000552100
5Mike LiutPenguins44000.9202.45245201012556001.000344010
6Glen HanlonRed Wings54100.9023.54305001818388001.000256100
7Don BeaupreBlackhawks74200.9003.34395002222196001.000365000
8Roland MelansonBruins83230.9003.064910025250111000.500685200
9Brian HaywardIslanders63210.8774.12364002520495010.333364000
10Clint MalarchukFlames83320.8734.474704035276106100.500280000
11John VanbiesbrouckOilers93510.8485.135262045296116000091000
12Wendell YoungCanucks43010.8803.43245001411751000.500447000
13Peter SidorkiewiczRangers73210.8604.63402003122193000.7271174100
14Ed BelfourMaple Leafs83500.8804.424210031259100100.750473100
15Rogatien VachonIslanders42200.8425.25240002113348000047000
16Andy MoogFlames62210.8933.70324202018782010258000
17Kelly HrudeyPenguins42100.8844.29210001512962000.857737100
18Ken DrydenRangers61310.9042.88271001313576100.500247010
19Gerry DesjardinsBruins51400.8724.83298202418786100058000
20Michel PlasseMaple Leafs41100.8355.54184001710348100037000