Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladimir MyshkinCanadiens85210.8584.604700036254107100082000
2Bob FroeseCanucks75020.8853.844220027234108000073011
3Grant FuhrRed Wings65100.9033.33360002020687000064120
4Gilles GrattonFlyers54100.9232.72309001418382111.000551100
5Don BeaupreBlackhawks74200.9003.34395002222196001.000365000
6Mike LiutPenguins33000.9103.0018020910044000034000
7Glen HanlonRed Wings43100.8943.92245001615173001.000246100
8Brian HaywardIslanders63210.8774.12364002520495010.333364000
9Clint MalarchukFlames73220.8824.20429403025599100.500270000
10John VanbiesbrouckOilers83410.8535.014792040272107000081000
11Peter SidorkiewiczRangers63110.8674.39342002518882000.7271164100
12Ed BelfourMaple Leafs83500.8804.424210031259100100.750473100
13Rogatien VachonIslanders42200.8425.25240002113348000046000
14Roland MelansonBruins62220.8803.77366002319286000.500465000
15Andy MoogFlames52210.9013.34305201717176010257000
16Kelly HrudeyPenguins42100.8844.29210001512962000.857736100
17Wendell YoungCanucks32010.8883.2418500108941000.500437000
18Ken DrydenRangers61310.9042.88271001313576100.500246010
19Gerry DesjardinsBruins51400.8724.83298202418786100056000
20Michel PlasseMaple Leafs41100.8355.54184001710348100037000
21John GarrettPenguins41210.8575.05214001812641000040000
22Paul HarrisonCanadiens31100.9053.211310077434100028000
23Karel LangBlackhawks21010.8894.461210098141100022000
24Jon CaseyFlyers41300.8854.02239001613956000042000
25Greg StefanFlyers11000.8794.0060004338000017000
26Tony EspositoBlackhawks30300.8426.0015000159548000034000
27Glenn HealyOilers20200.9013.501200077135000028000