Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

CCCP
GP: 9 | W: 5 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 15
GF: 38 | GA: 31 | PP%: 6.52% | PK%: 83.78%
GM : Mario | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 70
Next Games #61 vs Tigers

Game Center
Nordiques
5-5-0, 13pts
1
2 CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
2-3-0Home Record4-1-0
3-2-0Home Record1-3-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games5-4-0
3.50Goals Per Game4.22
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.44
9.09%Power Play Percentage6.52%
90.38%Penalty Kill Percentage83.78%
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
6
9 Thunder
6-2-2, 19pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
4-1-0Home Record4-0-1
1-3-0Home Record2-2-1
5-4-0Last 10 Games6-2-2
4.22Goals Per Game5.20
3.44Goals Against Per Game5.30
6.52%Power Play Percentage16.67%
83.78%Penalty Kill Percentage86.21%
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
2026-11-11
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-1-1Home Record4-1-0
3-0-0Away Record1-3-0
6-1-1Last 10 Games5-4-0
4.25Goals Per Game4.22
3.50Goals Against Per Game4.22
14.89%Power Play Percentage6.52%
98.21%Penalty Kill Percentage83.78%
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
2026-11-13
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
4-1-0Home Record3-1-1
1-3-0Away Record3-0-0
5-4-0Last 10 Games6-1-1
4.22Goals Per Game4.25
3.44Goals Against Per Game4.25
6.52%Power Play Percentage14.89%
83.78%Penalty Kill Percentage98.21%
Thunder
6-2-2, 19pts
2026-11-15
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
4-0-1Home Record4-1-0
2-2-1Away Record1-3-0
6-2-2Last 10 Games5-4-0
5.20Goals Per Game4.22
5.30Goals Against Per Game4.22
16.67%Power Play Percentage6.52%
86.21%Penalty Kill Percentage83.78%
Team Leaders
Marc TardifGoals
Marc Tardif
5
Cam ConnorAssists
Cam Connor
9
Cam ConnorPoints
Cam Connor
12
Marc TardifPlus/Minus
Marc Tardif
10
Kari TakkoWins
Kari Takko
5
Kari TakkoSave Percentage
Kari Takko
0.904

Team Stats
Goals For
38
4.22 GFG
Shots For
317
35.22 Avg
Power Play Percentage
6.5%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.2%
Goals Against
31
3.44 GAA
Shots Against
316
35.11 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.8%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.4%
Team Info

General ManagerMario
CoachBoris Mayorov
DivisionCHL
ConferenceWHA
CaptainMikhail Varnakov
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,404
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team18
Contract Limit46 / 55
Prospects1


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mikhail Varnakov (C)0X98.004689575706282864888877178464615474126156,000$
2Marc Tardif0XX100.0091666765747480806677746788999915673234280,000$
3Vyacheslav Anisin0X100.002169571677480899385834972849015473232187,000$
4Cam Connor0XXX98.0088637066766380864584837069646715473229399,000$
5Yevgeni Zimin0X100.00301095656977808638828154769999154722361155,000$
6Vladimir Shadrin0X100.0044119565727880809479815076999915372236180,000$
7Rudi Hiti0XXX99.0037169568687480809479785767999915472237180,000$
8Sergei Kharin (R)0X100.0063347574727780765280786773322714670020630,000$
9Mikhail Vasilyev (R)0X100.00704075707271797657758071723133204669021530,000$
10Yuri Khmylev (R)0X100.00775271737573737456767472722931195669020130,000$
11Anatoli Semenov (R)0XX100.00704479727473767177767372683135294668021630,000$
12Sergei Nemchinov (R)0XX100.00916475657874577275686978652842645368020130,000$
13Vasili Pervukhin0X98.0087377865757982681062588860525215573027630,000$
14Miles Zaharko0X98.009453656576808278675647560504715472226150,000$
15Ilya Byakin (R)0X100.0070407572758274731582657564292515370020630,000$
16Normand Rochefort (R)0X100.00926469657871646510635777603747415469022339,000$
17Alexei Gusarov (R)0X100.00714672737370816415645776572838503667020130,000$
18Igor Stelnov (R)0X100.00753569657569706610706167603030184865020630,000$
Scratches
1Vladimir Krutov (R)0X100.0072287370696776735077716367363314167024330,000$
2Andrei Khomutov (R)0X100.0057218072696980594778806877343224167022530,000$
3Dmitri Kvartalnov (R)0XX100.00603373656970727455777967762523105067017530,000$
4Sergei Svetlov (R)0X100.00724473667365627350727868763237254166022530,000$
5Andrei Lomakin (R)0XX100.00481769736971776348626260642727174161020630,000$
6Frank Simonetti (R)0X100.0071437771737476591451547555312944465021530,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.63673678697372767447747268694849134969
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kari Takko (R)097.0090848187868686868686943231155679021571,280$
2Vladislav Tretiak0100.0075808278788282828284997468154782314251,250$
Scratches
1Sergei Mylnikov (R)0100.0075918875798787878786974136146770253125,000$
2Ake Lilljebjorn (R)0100.007781858582828282828694282454675021370,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.257984848181848484848696444065177
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Boris Mayorov53615259838317RUS543100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cam ConnorCCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW93912010026182781611.11%918320.421235400000240038.49%26542001.3100000100
2Marc TardifCCCP (MTL)C/LW95611106014162471720.83%016818.700004360002232153.19%14114001.3100000110
3Yuri KhmylevCCCP (MTL)LW95510710020111681931.25%612113.54112425000000016.67%1251001.6400000001
4Alexei KostylevCanadiensRW66393200832131118.75%211118.532021032000001040.00%532001.6200000002
5Rudi HitiCCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW94592004141741723.53%214416.08011328000090045.45%1101001.2400000001
6Boris AlexandrovCanadiensLW/RW6268620872810127.14%110818.01000528000080142.86%791001.4800000001
7Mikhail VarnakovCCCP (MTL)LW9448100873082513.33%914315.920112100002141029.63%2793011.1200000100
8Yevgeni ZiminCCCP (MTL)RW9527300171861427.78%712614.10000316000000050.00%434001.1000000010
9Alexander LobanovCanadiensC/LW/RW6347320792081315.00%312821.460117320001150062.50%851001.0900000011
10Vyacheslav AnisinCCCP (MTL)C9145500218246174.17%011212.5000000000121068.00%10092000.8900000010
11Dmitri KvartalnovCCCP (MTL)LW/RW7235-20098127816.67%410414.90202429000000050.00%411000.9600000000
12Miles ZaharkoCCCP (MTL)D912341802421161036.25%1322424.93000146000323010%014000.2700000000
13Normand RochefortCCCP (MTL)D90338202686430%918420.52000131000025000%015000.3200000000
14Vladimir ShadrinCCCP (MTL)C9112-400211156136.67%1839.2900001000070053.49%4320000.4800000000
15Sergei KharinCCCP (MTL)RW3022320338470%23612.090000000000000%130001.1000000000
16Vasili PervukhinCCCP (MTL)D9011415517198570%2122825.42000045000028000%013000.0900001000
17Frank SimonettiCCCP (MTL)D1011200120000%01616.020000000000000%000001.2500000000
18Mikhail VasilyevCCCP (MTL)LW3011160743130%14214.060000500005000%112000.4700000000
19Ilya ByakinCCCP (MTL)D901118017127530%714716.4400006000014000%028000.1400000000
20Anatoli SemenovCCCP (MTL)C/LW3000-100318210%0237.9300000000000050.00%21100000000000
21Igor StelnovCCCP (MTL)D6000-3201273030%38213.670000000000000%01100000000000
22Alexei GusarovCCCP (MTL)D3000-300342000%44013.440000000003000%00100000000000
23Sergei NemchinovCCCP (MTL)C/LW9000-4001063430%0596.60000000000000100.00%11000000000000
Team Total or Average16142631054685522422132712621512.84%104262316.2966124941900092075347.31%6326347010.8000001346
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari TakkoCCCP (MTL)95400.9043.465200030314130100090100
2Vladislav TretiakCCCP (MTL)10000.5003.331800121000009000
Team Total or Average105400.9023.45539003131613110099100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ake Lilljebjorn (1 Way Contract)CCCP (MTL)G211962-01-01SWEYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2026-05-07NoNo32026-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm70,000$59,904$70,000$59,904$No70,000$70,000$-------70,000$70,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Alexei GusarovCCCP (MTL)D201964-01-01RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo12026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Anatoli SemenovCCCP (MTL)C/LW211962-01-01RUSYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-01-28NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Andrei KhomutovCCCP (MTL)RW221961-01-01RUSYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-03-18NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Andrei LomakinCCCP (MTL)LW/RW201964-01-01RUSYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-05-10NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Cam Connor (1 Way Contract)CCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW291954-01-01CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo32026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm99,000$84,721$99,000$84,721$No99,000$99,000$-------99,000$99,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Dmitri KvartalnovCCCP (MTL)LW/RW171966-01-01RUSYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-20NoNo52026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Frank SimonettiCCCP (MTL)D211962-01-01USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Igor StelnovCCCP (MTL)D201963-01-01RUSYes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Ilya ByakinCCCP (MTL)D201963-01-01RUSYes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-08-09NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Kari TakkoCCCP (MTL)G211962-01-01FINYes150 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm71,280$60,588$7,128$6,059$No71,280$71,280$71,280$71,280$-----71,280$71,280$71,280$71,280$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Marc TardifCCCP (MTL)C/LW341949-01-01CANNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-12-17NoNo22026-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm80,000$68,000$8,000$6,800$No80,000$--------80,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mikhail VarnakovCCCP (MTL)LW261957-01-01RUSNo165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-12-09NoNo12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm56,000$47,600$5,600$4,760$No---------------------------
Mikhail VasilyevCCCP (MTL)LW211962-01-01RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-05-10NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Miles ZaharkoCCCP (MTL)D261957-01-01CANNo209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-26NoNo12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$42,500$5,000$4,250$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Normand RochefortCCCP (MTL)D221961-01-01USAYes220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-16NoNo32026-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm39,000$33,150$3,900$3,315$No39,000$39,000$-------39,000$39,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Rudi HitiCCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW371946-01-01YUGNo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm80,000$68,000$8,000$6,800$No---------------------------
Sergei KharinCCCP (MTL)RW201963-01-01RUSYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Sergei Mylnikov (1 Way Contract)CCCP (MTL)G251958-01-01RUSYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-12-04NoNo32026-03-17FalseFalsePro & Farm125,000$106,971$125,000$106,971$No125,000$125,000$-------125,000$125,000$-------NoNo-------
Sergei NemchinovCCCP (MTL)C/LW201964-01-01RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-09-13FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sergei SvetlovCCCP (MTL)RW221961-01-01RUSYes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-29NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Vasili Pervukhin (1 Way Contract)CCCP (MTL)D271956-01-01RUSNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-28NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,673$30,000$25,673$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Vladimir KrutovCCCP (MTL)LW241960-01-01RUSYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-10-28NoNo32026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$-------30,000$30,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Vladimir ShadrinCCCP (MTL)C361948-01-01RUSNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-06-19NoNo12025-12-12FalseFalsePro & Farm80,000$68,000$8,000$6,800$No---------------------------
Vladislav Tretiak (1 Way Contract)CCCP (MTL)G311952-01-01RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-18NoNo42026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm251,250$215,012$251,250$215,012$No251,250$251,250$251,250$------251,250$251,250$251,250$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Vyacheslav AnisinCCCP (MTL)C321951-01-01RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm87,000$73,950$8,700$7,395$No---------------------------
Yevgeni Zimin (1 Way Contract)CCCP (MTL)RW361947-01-01RUSNo183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree Agent2025-09-01NoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm155,000$132,644$155,000$132,644$No---------------------------
Yuri KhmylevCCCP (MTL)LW201964-01-01RUSYes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-18NoNo12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.68188 Lbs6 ft03.4360,483$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail VarnakovCam ConnorRudi Hiti30122
2Mikhail VasilyevMarc TardifYevgeni Zimin25122
3Yuri KhmylevVyacheslav AnisinSergei Kharin25122
4Sergei NemchinovVladimir ShadrinAnatoli Semenov20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko30122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort25122
3Alexei GusarovIgor Stelnov25122
4Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko20122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail VarnakovCam ConnorRudi Hiti55122
2Mikhail VasilyevMarc TardifYevgeni Zimin45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam ConnorMikhail Varnakov55122
2Marc TardifMikhail Vasilyev45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam Connor55122Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Marc Tardif45122Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam ConnorMikhail Varnakov55122
2Marc TardifMikhail Vasilyev45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail VarnakovCam ConnorRudi HitiVasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail VasilyevMarc TardifYevgeni ZiminIlya ByakinNormand Rochefort
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rudi Hiti, Yevgeni Zimin, Vladimir ShadrinRudi Hiti, Yevgeni ZiminRudi Hiti
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Normand Rochefort, Alexei Gusarov, Igor StelnovNormand RochefortNormand Rochefort, Alexei Gusarov
Penalty Shots
Mikhail Varnakov, Cam Connor, Marc Tardif, Vyacheslav Anisin, Rudi Hiti
Goalie
#1 : Kari Takko, #2 : Vladislav Tretiak
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mikhail Varnakov, Cam Connor, Marc Tardif, Vyacheslav Anisin, Rudi Hiti, Yevgeni Zimin, Vladimir Shadrin, Sergei Kharin, Mikhail Vasilyev, Yuri Khmylev
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Vasili Pervukhin, Miles Zaharko, Ilya Byakin, Normand Rochefort, Alexei Gusarov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Jets2020000047-31010000034-11010000013-200.000461000101513059119103950682314501119.09%7185.71%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
2Mooseheads11000000431110000004310000000000031.000471100101513039119103950186625500.00%30100.00%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
3Nordiques22000000734110000002111100000052361.0007111800101513069119103950743116447114.29%80100.00%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
4Thunder21100000161151100000010281010000069-330.50016274300101513083119103950801817561218.33%6266.67%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
5Tigers1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460010151303211910395038151226900.00%6183.33%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884R2
6Whalers11000000541110000005410000000000031.0005813001015130351191039503871424200.00%7271.43%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
Total954000003831754100000241410413000001417-3150.5563863101001015130317119103950316100792254636.52%37683.78%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
_Since Last GM Reset954000003831754100000241410413000001417-3150.5563863101001015130317119103950316100792254636.52%37683.78%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
_Vs Conference84400000332764310000019109413000001417-3120.50033558800101513028211910395027893652014436.82%30486.67%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
_Vs Division64400000171613310000098131300000880120.66717284500101513019911910395019875481453226.25%24291.67%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
915L138631013173161007922500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95400003831
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100002414
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001417
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4636.52%37683.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1191039501015130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1901021818716884


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-126CCCP1Jets3LBox score
4 - 2026-10-149Thunder2CCCP10WBox score
7 - 2026-10-1715Mooseheads3CCCP4WBox score
9 - 2026-10-1922CCCP2Tigers3LR2Box score
17 - 2026-10-2731Jets4CCCP3LBox score
21 - 2026-10-3137CCCP5Nordiques2WBox score
23 - 2026-11-0241Whalers4CCCP5WBox score
28 - 2026-11-0751Nordiques1CCCP2WBox score
30 - 2026-11-0956CCCP6Thunder9LBox score
32 - 2026-11-1161Tigers-CCCP-
34 - 2026-11-1367CCCP-Tigers-
36 - 2026-11-1573Thunder-CCCP-
37 - 2026-11-1677CCCP-Mooseheads-
43 - 2026-11-2286Jets-CCCP-
45 - 2026-11-2492CCCP-Bulls-
48 - 2026-11-2797CCCP-Thunder-
50 - 2026-11-29102Tigers-CCCP-
53 - 2026-12-02108CCCP-Thunder-
55 - 2026-12-04111Mooseheads-CCCP-
57 - 2026-12-06114CCCP-Jets-
61 - 2026-12-10125Nordiques-CCCP-
63 - 2026-12-12132CCCP-Tigers-
64 - 2026-12-13136CCCP-Jets-
67 - 2026-12-16140Mooseheads-CCCP-
70 - 2026-12-19149Gibsons-CCCP-
73 - 2026-12-22158CCCP-Scouts-
75 - 2026-12-24162Thunder-CCCP-
79 - 2026-12-28172Jets-CCCP-
83 - 2027-01-01181CCCP-Scouts-
85 - 2027-01-03184Whalers-CCCP-
87 - 2027-01-05191CCCP-Nordiques-
89 - 2027-01-07195Gibsons-CCCP-
91 - 2027-01-09200CCCP-Americans-
93 - 2027-01-11207Americans-CCCP-
95 - 2027-01-13210CCCP-Bulls-
99 - 2027-01-17220Nordiques-CCCP-
102 - 2027-01-20223CCCP-Gibsons-
105 - 2027-01-23232Tigers-CCCP-
106 - 2027-01-24239CCCP-Nordiques-
109 - 2027-01-27243Americans-CCCP-
110 - 2027-01-28247CCCP-Americans-
113 - 2027-01-31255Brass-CCCP-
114 - 2027-02-01259CCCP-Brass-
120 - 2027-02-07268Brass-CCCP-
122 - 2027-02-09274CCCP-Whalers-
123 - 2027-02-10278CCCP-Jets-
125 - 2027-02-12283Bulls-CCCP-
131 - 2027-02-18293Bulls-CCCP-
135 - 2027-02-22303Scouts-CCCP-
136 - 2027-02-23305CCCP-Mooseheads-
139 - 2027-02-26315Bulls-CCCP-
141 - 2027-02-28321CCCP-Brass-
142 - 2027-03-01326Nordiques-CCCP-
144 - 2027-03-03330CCCP-Brass-
146 - 2027-03-05334CCCP-Whalers-
147 - 2027-03-06341Americans-CCCP-
148 - 2027-03-07344CCCP-Bulls-
154 - 2027-03-13353Gibsons-CCCP-
159 - 2027-03-18362Tigers-CCCP-
161 - 2027-03-20370CCCP-Whalers-
165 - 2027-03-24375Jets-CCCP-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
167 - 2027-03-26384CCCP-Nordiques-
168 - 2027-03-27386Whalers-CCCP-
170 - 2027-03-29392CCCP-Mooseheads-
173 - 2027-04-01397CCCP-Tigers-
174 - 2027-04-02400Thunder-CCCP-
177 - 2027-04-05410Mooseheads-CCCP-
178 - 2027-04-06414CCCP-Gibsons-
180 - 2027-04-08420CCCP-Thunder-
182 - 2027-04-10424Brass-CCCP-
183 - 2027-04-11426CCCP-Mooseheads-
186 - 2027-04-14433CCCP-Scouts-
187 - 2027-04-15435CCCP-Gibsons-
188 - 2027-04-16437CCCP-Americans-
191 - 2027-04-19443Scouts-CCCP-
195 - 2027-04-23451Scouts-CCCP-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance8,0633,956
Attendance PCT80.63%79.12%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 2404 - 80.13% 47,847$239,233$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
29,898$ 96,328$ 96,328$ 100,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
96,328$ 14,898$ 25 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,578,938$ 170 982$ 166,940$




CCCP Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

CCCP Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

CCCP Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

CCCP Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

CCCP Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA