Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gilbert PerreaultIslandersC10131023180141848162327.08%219719.7944814460000182252.26%26693022.3201000301
2Joe MullenOilersC/LW/RW10811191207163891821.05%517417.42347743000020040.00%1543002.1800000120
3John FrenchCanucksC/LW10216185000154714344.26%719519.571231757000040071.43%1450001.8400000011
4Ken LinsemanBlackhawksC/LW1181018-2120281639101920.51%118817.10235851000001049.02%25522001.9100000020
5Real CloutierOilersRW10512170601663671613.89%516916.993471043000000020.00%1012002.0000000011
6Lanny McDonaldCanucksRW10610165007122562424.00%618618.68033457000001062.50%860001.7100000201
7Dale HawerchukIslandersC/RW104121621152412427179.52%516416.492571244000000160.87%2330001.9400100000
8Greg CarrollOilersC1041115-1160261925142616.00%317117.18167543000010051.91%23510001.7500000001
9Thomas GradinCanucksC/LW10510152401937111813.51%617617.61213548000001050.00%1061001.7000000004
10Ilkka SinisaloFlamesC/LW/RW129615-300131446143119.57%721818.21123857000132054.76%29442001.3700000111
11Joachim ReilBruinsD11212142005231810911.11%1328525.95033258033454000%064000.9800000001
12Markku KiimalainenBruinsLW117714510030933101121.21%618316.69202442000070040.00%1532001.5200000100
13Peter StastnyCanucksC10951452028133271728.13%418518.51213956000001052.59%23212001.5101000220
14Jindrich KokrmentBruinsC/RW119514720193843101920.93%623621.4932512513035512051.52%33065011.1800000101
15Kelly KisioCanucksC/RW10591402015193861213.16%520420.420225480000241047.32%22450001.3700000200
16Bernie NichollsFlamesC128614840171429141827.59%318715.64123958000001148.82%21115011.4902000301
17Mario LemieuxFlamesC/LW12311141562021192982010.34%521618.050335550000100050.00%1831001.2902202000
18Dave TaylorPenguinsRW108513-54041325101632.00%617417.432241043000001052.94%1741001.4901000210
19Bengt-Ake GustafssonFlamesC/LW/RW124913-112034164811218.33%520817.352131257000000150.00%1830001.2500000002
20Jari KurriRed WingsC/LW/RW108412-54012731122825.81%316416.48516833000001246.67%1562011.4612000201
21Dennis MarukRangersC/LW108412-360132744122218.18%321821.8212311510000350048.61%14464011.1013000201
22Pierre MondouRed WingsC104812-3009342992113.79%620920.912356330110452055.73%32341001.1511000101
23Dave ChristianCanucksC/RW1057128607112582420.00%412812.87000170002151071.43%771001.8600000100
24Keith CrowderBruinsRW1157124180231029141617.24%418917.262137340110220043.75%1613001.2600000120
25Wayne GretzkyFlyersC105712120231935152114.29%419319.401124391123281043.75%11241001.2411000211
26Denis SavardBlackhawksC/RW113912-3100141829143610.34%720318.48123651000090052.94%1734001.1800000010
27Vladimir KovinCanadiensC/LW/RW1038112120223525121612.00%621121.170113420111411053.75%32023001.0400000110
28Brian ProppRed WingsLW103811-14010203412168.82%521921.920557321011440042.11%1942001.0000000010
29Kent NilssonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW105611-640131840111212.50%719419.4922413350111130152.23%24754001.1301000010
30Jorgen PetterssonPenguinsLW105611-4220211729111717.24%418818.872023311012281136.36%1124001.1700000010
31Guy ChouinardBlackhawksC115611600211536121913.89%113812.5900000000002051.59%15722001.5900000113
32John AndersonCanadiensLW/RW106511210014183772516.22%721021.082027422024421119.05%2134001.0400000210
33Sergei MakarovCanadiensRW105611-1141014133283815.63%316016.04123640000001015.38%1344001.3700002101
34Michel GouletPenguinsLW/RW101101126028154520242.22%320820.9003317440115450040.00%15101001.0511000011
35Vyacheslav BykovCanucksC10651190031330111020.00%216416.420112430001170052.33%8622001.3400000110
36Ron ChipperfieldRangersC104610340162325101716.00%216216.241348400000110152.50%12002001.2300000000
37Ernst HofnerBruinsLW1128100401013269167.69%517816.27224652000000033.33%1831001.1201000002
38Bobby SmithFlyersC1046100215191826122015.38%316816.880222360000100054.37%16023001.1800010001
39Mike BossyRangersRW1028102206102810207.14%514514.58134539000000037.50%820001.3713000100
40Hakan SodergrenFlyersLW108210140131235141822.86%316416.49303833000171127.78%1843001.2102000200
41Hakan LoobFlamesRW1255109100191230131816.67%418215.192021558000000150.00%1223001.1001000120
42Tom McCarthyFlamesLW1237107181015122191414.29%416113.47000000001361020.00%562001.2400101020
43Ken BairdBlackhawksD11279-2362025251711811.76%824222.06112655000016000%047000.7400202000
44Rick MiddletonIslandersRW10639-500213248725.00%214114.13112434000000025.00%422001.2700000010
45Dino CiccarelliBruinsRW1163904017163771516.22%517616.02112543000000027.27%1161001.0211000010
46Bryan TrottierBruinsC113691803330329259.38%320818.950553461012251052.55%19612000.8601000020
47Pierre LarouchePenguinsC105494002132061125.00%311811.8400001000040056.00%15031001.5201000100
48Bernie FederkoOilersC10549320892572020.00%213213.27202530000001155.17%8723001.3600000001
49Holger MeitingerRed WingsC/LW/RW1036910052330141910.00%218618.680222261014310047.48%13944000.9600000020
50Jorma SevonBlackhawksC/LW/RW82792208622569.09%59111.4000001000000133.33%322001.9700000010
51Dirk GrahamMaple LeafsLW/RW10459-94091523122117.39%416816.87235736000030033.33%662001.0711000100
52Darius RusnakBlackhawksC/LW/RW11369200892651511.54%013212.060110130111100155.56%932001.3600000100
53Walt PoddubnyPenguinsC/LW/RW102791551729283317.14%717917.990112310111310048.94%4760001.0001010000
54Glenn AndersonOilersLW/RW10369240188313149.68%113113.14011330000000060.00%1052001.3700000020
55Mark MessierFlyersC/LW10369-2202219337249.09%316216.25000112000180051.03%145122001.1100000021
56Petri SkrikoMaple LeafsLW10459-920171233122112.12%416116.17145836000000015.79%1941001.1100000020
57Tom FergusRangersC/LW105494602111207925.00%315715.71123339000190146.43%5621001.1500000003
58Vladimir GolikovCanadiensC104481007172041220.00%312212.2900002000191051.64%12212001.3000000110
59Morris LukowichIslandersC/LW/RW10358200362241013.64%4959.5300016000000011.11%940001.6800000010
60Matti HagmanBlackhawksC/LW11448-4007183271612.50%418516.82101839000050058.33%3652000.8601000000
61Greg MaloneBruinsC11178-3100911137117.69%1968.7500011000050067.27%5520001.6600000000
62Wilf PaiementPenguinsC/LW/RW10538140252025102420.00%419019.0921310430111481058.66%17933000.8401000010
63Dale McCourtIslandersC1053818012252410820.83%214914.97000030000441160.84%14322001.0701000102
64Don MaloneyBlackhawksLW11538060241837142013.51%420318.5212310511013320031.25%1671000.7911000000
65Ron DuguayRed WingsC/RW103583201028133915137.69%312712.7100000000000043.48%2311001.2600002000
66Neal BrotenOilersC10268-3004222610177.69%517017.03000010114581055.04%23844000.9400000100
67Jim FoxPenguinsRW104482007172441116.67%112412.430001180000001100.00%351001.2900000011
68John ChabotMaple LeafsC1053800014142751318.52%812912.93000001015330137.78%9050001.2400000100
69Scott ArnielMaple LeafsC/LW/RW102682201091931410.53%1989.8200010000012050.00%442001.6300000011
70Ron StackhouseCanucksD101679100281919555.26%1125025.09011261000022000%024000.5600000010
71Dan O'DonohueCanadiensD103477801720104330.00%1321521.57101233000038000%004000.6500000001
72Ray BourqueFlyersD10167-3220191815876.67%1022222.23011553011011000%043000.6300000000
73Peter McNabRangersC/RW10167-212032163212193.13%420820.8101110520000221043.48%2373000.6703000011
74Clark GilliesIslandersLW10527-11202071941726.32%1015015.05202644000000037.50%832000.9300000001
75Brian EngblomBlackhawksD111672140192014657.14%1221319.3911255500001000%004000.6600000001
76Jack ValiquetteBruinsC/LW11437-76016629142113.79%412811.6600002000000025.00%452001.0900000010
77Vladimir CaldrCanadiensLW/RW10257-2001810339236.06%418018.030004331012351022.73%2253100.7800000101
78Mark JohnsonPenguinsC/LW10167-4209182411164.17%415915.900220160000140049.13%17372000.8800000001
79Brad MaxwellCanucksD104371201513147328.57%1117017.03101214101112110%015000.8200000000
80Viacheslav FetisovCanadiensD10257-42552026131515.38%1424624.64022245011138100%015000.5700100001
81Rick VaiveRangersRW103472601892761211.11%413013.0210124000080036.36%4430001.0801000020
82Miroslav FrycerMaple LeafsRW10347-32551372781711.11%413513.55000228000000042.86%731001.0301001101
83Igor LarionovCanadiensC10347-20010222461512.50%517117.150112320001290050.39%12734000.8200000010
84Steve LarmerBlackhawksLW/RW11527-139513102971817.24%116014.61011337000000020.00%542000.8700001100
85Al MacInnisFlamesD12167-1155231125514.00%1823119.3000025700011000%085000.6000001100
86Miltcho NenovRed WingsRW1042601001642761314.81%415515.53101126000001025.00%803000.7700000001
87Darryl SittlerIslandersC/LW10156-160121315226.67%112912.93101234000080057.14%722000.9300000000
88Rick KehoeRed WingsLW/RW10156400111288143.57%414314.36000010001110022.22%914000.8400000000
89Eric VailIslandersLW10246227518111771111.76%513913.99000010002270028.57%742000.8600100010
90Ismo VillaFlyersC/LW/RW7336-100782751211.11%211816.92213925000010052.94%3421001.0100000100
91Mark HoweFlyersLW1042612019152241018.18%419719.79000138101429110%715000.6100000110
92Rick BlightBruinsRW111560100181112778.33%311810.77000010222340050.00%431001.0100000001
93Mario TremblayFlyersRW9246-280129217169.52%313815.43011524000000023.53%1765000.8600000010
94Warren YoungBlackhawksC/LW11156-220923187165.56%412111.06000000002330053.66%8232000.9900000000
95Dave MaloneyPenguinsD10246-140619116418.18%1421521.56011032000142200%027000.5600000100
96Doug SmailOilersC/LW/RW10426-240892391617.39%311911.90000010110141061.11%1833001.0100000000
97Rod LangwayRed WingsD10066-32002728125100%1025125.18011034000037000%027000.4800000000
98John TonelliRangersC/LW5246-16013121251016.67%29118.261122290001120039.86%14331001.3112000000
99Richie DunnFlamesD11246420101973328.57%1720418.5600000112263000%005000.5900000001
100Anton StastnyCanucksLW/RW10066-20026198110%310010.080000500000000%231001.1911000000
101Alexei KasatonovCanadiensD10156700151596511.11%1220720.72011133000031000%002000.5800000001
102Jiri LalaRangersRW103360201391661418.75%310410.47000001012100075.00%430001.1500000000
103Mike BullardCanadiensC/LW/RW1024621151615227199.09%012012.0900007000000020.00%532000.9900100000
104Ron FrancisPenguinsC1015639511412858.33%3888.8700000000000036.25%8001001.3501001000
105Pat LafontaineIslandersC9336-32010162191214.29%111813.13022029000001034.52%8450001.0200000001
106Steve YzermanRed WingsC/LW103361215161626111211.54%517717.751123250002250010.00%1063000.6800010000
107Jerry KorabRangersD101453140272213547.69%1126226.30112255011136000%038000.3800000000
108Tom ReidOilersD100553195142216880%921221.2902264300009000%014000.4700100000
109Andre SavardRed WingsC104154004152631415.38%113513.5300000000051051.97%12721010.7400000100
110Dave LewisFlamesD1205553925201413420%1422518.8000002000153000%014000.4400212000
111Mike ZukeFlamesC12325-6007211541120.00%312810.6810101000041058.12%11722000.7800000000
112Denis PotvinPenguinsD10145340272616596.25%1626526.54112644000053000%017000.3800000000
113Vladislav VlcekBruinsD1105520016179210%1121719.77011236000111000%029000.4600000000
114Lars MolinIslandersC/LW/RW10235-3008111561013.33%311611.6211200000001025.00%431000.8600000000
115Reed LarsonPenguinsD10145360191176514.29%621021.08011132101134000%023000.4700000000
116Peter IhnacakMaple LeafsC/LW/RW10235-200714236158.70%514414.46000729000070040.00%1041000.6900000000
117Mark NapierBlackhawksRW11235-4140201326877.69%214012.7300062400000000%420000.7100000000
118Robert PicardCanucksD8235520151094322.22%1015619.62000019000013000%023000.6400000010
119Risto SiltanenThunder (CHI)D7145-3002931533.33%414520.77000022101125000%012000.6900000001
120Tony McKegneyFlamesLW12325420132023101213.04%215813.24000000114580037.50%1664000.6300000110
121Thomas ErikssonBruinsD11055-240111011440%1721419.50011038011039000%014000.4700000000
122Ray AllisonBruinsRW11325-54020141881016.67%015213.88000000110350033.33%611000.6600000000
123Craig HartsburgCanucksD1014524019991611.11%916516.5100011501109000%011000.6100000000
124Mark PavelichCanucksC/LW/RW10325-340118165618.75%312912.99000131000010040.00%524000.7701000000
125Mats NaslundFlamesLW12145-700683212253.13%317214.400331058000000033.33%623000.5800000000
126Rob RamageFlamesD12055-240272614420%1329224.34000759022144000%044000.3400000000
127Dale HunterMaple LeafsC/RW10235-10020212411148.33%314314.39000029000000046.00%15040000.6900000000
128Dave TippettMaple LeafsC/LW932522014166618.75%1899.9700001000001050.00%802001.1100000000
129Carey WilsonMaple LeafsC10235-2601417157913.33%514914.94000000113460048.28%17432000.6700000000
130Esa TikkanenMaple LeafsC/LW10235-133151913761028.57%415915.95000001012440027.78%1821000.6311111000
131Vladimir MartinecCanadiensLW/RW10134-20004164116.25%210910.900000600011000100.00%330000.7300000001
132Mike PelykIslandersD10134-180151818245.56%1919219.21000131000011000%024000.4200000000
133Mike MurphyIslandersRW10134-280241813687.69%514914.95000000002440044.44%923000.5400000000
134Al MacAdamOilersLW/RW10134-2801410214124.76%314614.62000010003520028.57%713000.5500000000
135Steve VickersRangersLW/RW1040412012112151319.05%111011.0000002000081033.33%340000.7300000010
136Doru TureanuRangersC10224-1005102051810.00%310610.6500000000011052.00%7521000.7500000000
137Sergei BabinovCanadiensD10134-540162293711.11%1925825.81000245011048010%015000.3100000000
138Mike RogersBlackhawksC11224-300415273157.41%712010.9100000000010045.05%11100000.6700000000
139Bruce AffleckCanadiensD10044-28012169450%1314414.4300000000011000%003000.5500000000
140Doug RisebroughFlamesC1222431151424215119.52%315613.07000001123580150.58%17252000.5100001000
141Wayne DillonIslandersC10134-3202117229194.55%315015.00000000001340054.33%12705000.5300000000
142Mel BridgmanRed WingsC/LW10134-120126981111.11%3747.4900000000001052.94%5130001.0700000000
143Kjell SamuelssonFlyersD1004411401899350%1020520.59011133000028000%000000.3900000000
144Alexander KabanovFlyersC/LW/RW840410077176523.53%08210.3100001000001047.06%1711000.9700000000
145Mike FolignoOilersRW6044-30012915570%17612.7200000000423000%412001.0500000000
146Mike GartnerFlyersRW1004430017142314190%816816.80000100001350038.46%1334000.4800000000
147John OgrodnickRangersRW1004404019512360%110010.0700001000000035.14%3720000.7901000000
148Eddy BeersBruinsLW11404-1001152231118.18%3797.240000000000000%021001.0101000200
149Thomas SteenBruinsC11044-61602516197170%313812.63000114000080047.58%12410000.5800000000
150Tom KurversPenguinsD90444401291210%1214115.7500001900001000%005000.5600000000
151Geoff CourtnallPenguinsLW922422011873928.57%4788.730000000000000%060001.0200000010
152Doug GilmourBlackhawksC/LW11314120101621131414.29%514012.80000000000511048.31%8932000.5700000001
153Jan ErixonMaple LeafsLW/RW10224-216102412266137.69%414714.78000010002310169.23%1342000.5400011001
154Guy LafleurOilersRW1021321201381251216.67%113013.08112130000200083.33%643000.4600000000
155Perry MillerBruinsD11033-20010268670%1627424.93022558000042000%004000.2200000000
156Stefan PerssonMaple LeafsD10033125517169320%1421721.77000127000029000%014000.2800001000
157Dennis VervergaertBlackhawksRW42132006341150.00%15313.43000000001180033.33%300001.1200000100
158Tim YoungFlyersC/RW10033-260152211560%512312.33000020003300052.32%15130000.4922000000
159Charlie SimmerRangersLW10123-4120197195135.26%215515.500003190000160146.67%1515000.3901000000
160Brad McCrimmonRed WingsD10033-175142413350%1419019.0500010011034000%026000.3100001000
161Terry RuskowskiFlamesC/LW1221310016101951010.53%314912.48000031013440046.15%1322000.4000000001
162Rick LapointeRed WingsD10123-21152115108510.00%614114.170000000003000%002000.4200010000
163Bob HessIslandersD10033-2120201811440%1220820.83011230000030000%025000.2900000000
164Peter ScamurraRed WingsD1003302012238460%1120720.77033235000134000%003000.2900000000
165Doug WilsonFlyersD10123110091398211.11%720320.37000133000027000%024000.2900000000
166Ken MorrowFlamesD120334140192311550%2119916.5900001000047000%015000.3000000000
167Stan SmylFlyersRW10123-1001012127148.33%316116.18011338000000062.50%810000.3700000000
168Brian McLellanCanucksC/LW/RW10123112017820265.00%610510.5100002000161060.00%1021000.5700000000
169Dave PoulinPenguinsC8213-1009821389.52%2708.7900000000000051.43%3511000.8500000001
170Thom EklundOilersRW6123-20026951011.11%36611.04000000002110050.00%210000.9100000000
171Wayne BabychRed WingsRW9303-200041441021.43%3657.3300000000001066.67%340000.9100000002
172Charlie HuddyOilersD1030341202012106230.00%1820720.7500004400000000%011100.2901000000
173Alan HaworthCanucksC/LW/RW41231008680212.50%2399.9500000000000033.33%2711001.5100000000
174Kevin LoweCanucksD10033131410251311680%1118818.87000119000114000%034000.3200101000
175Brent AshtonThunder (CHI)C/LW/RW7123-1406863116.67%38712.47000000110280066.67%301000.6900000000
176Tim KerrCanucksC/LW/RW92130402517147714.29%215617.37000039000070027.27%1102000.3801000000
177Adam OatesFlamesC12123-14115299236104.35%619115.99011559000000046.67%1523000.3100010000
178Brian MullenThunder (CHI)LW/RW8123-28010551220.00%210813.56011125000000022.22%911000.5500000000
179Uwe KruppMaple LeafsD10033-523516208640%1621121.1200004000043000%019000.2800001000
180Luc RobitailleThunder (CHI)LW812348014614367.14%310112.7200000000000020.00%510000.5900000000
181Erich KuhnhacklCanucksC5112-12081140425.00%35410.89000000000140062.22%4501000.7300000000
182Ed KeaIslandersD6022-14010103300%812120.2100000000020000%005000.3300000000
183Carol VadnaisRangersD10022-40019215110%1015615.630000500008000%003000.2600000001
184Brad ParkRangersD10022255142213880%1826626.61000555000041000%002000.1500010000
185Lars LindgrenIslandersD10022223529157230%1622522.56000050000136000%034000.1800010000
186Bill HajtRangersD1002230013166350%919319.34000231000028000%005000.2100000001
187Jan NelibaOilersD1020202610171962333.33%1521221.29000129101254000%035000.1900011000
188Milan ChalupaIslandersD9022-10009189450%1918720.8002204300004000%048000.2100000000
189George LyleRangersLW50220601448150%25911.9400000000000050.00%410000.6700000000
190Tom LysiakPenguinsC/LW3022-100321130%03110.4300000000030050.00%410001.2800000000
191Behn WilsonRed WingsD1002261810241518640%1220520.54000224011131000%044000.1900002010
192Paul GardnerCanadiensC10202-24020121971010.53%3898.9400000000000060.78%5120000.4500000000
193Greg SmithPenguinsD10022-7160201515940%1322722.77000225000147000%056000.1800000000
194Dave FarrishBlackhawksD8022-36081511130%1217521.99000422000126000%025000.2300000000
195Kari ElorantaCanucksD100223756156240%1416316.3600001000019000%112000.2400010000
196Mike McEwenBlackhawksD11022-26017155480%1120518.6500000000049000%055000.2000000000
197Randy CarlyleFlyersD811252081553020.00%912615.7900000000024000%015000.3200000000
198Willie HuberFlyersD10022220899110%614614.6500000000013000%003000.2700000000
199Tom LaidlawOilersD7022-5751386140%1211917.1100004000123000%004000.3300001000
200Jay WellsPenguinsD9112-1200161154120.00%1011813.180000000004010%002000.3400000001
201Paul ReinhartFlamesD120222215221511570%1324020.0400055700009000%053000.1700001000
202Paul CoffeyRed WingsD9022010018105650%514716.3400011900008000%065000.2700000000
203Troy MurrayThunder (CHI)C8112-30091216566.25%48911.25000000001240047.37%3811000.4400000000
204Chris CheliosBlackhawksD1102232010192115340%2222820.78000012000250000%015000.1700011000
205Al IafrateMaple LeafsD10022-4341015115730%517517.5300003600003000%003000.2300011000
206Alexander KulikovBlackhawksD40113002122130%48220.69000012000013000%014000.2400000000
207Borje SalmingMaple LeafsD10011-655620136110%1325425.43000440000046000%046000.0800001000
208Tom BladonFlyersD9011-712013145250%1817319.23000226000012000%013000.1200000000
209Al SecordOilersLW10101-5201012171115.88%210210.250000000004000%413000.2000000000
210Boris AlexandrovCanadiensLW/RW2101-1000120050.00%2157.690000000000000%000101.3000000000
211Lasse LitmaCanadiensD10011-21008913140%613613.630000000005000%012000.1500000000
212Jack BrownschidleBlackhawksD11011-520122012030%1023020.91000127000055000%013000.0900000000
213Lee Fogolin JrOilersD5011-2401136220%68517.0400000000122000%003000.2300000001
214Steve PaynePenguinsLW51010808441225.00%0448.8900000000020050.00%200000.4511000000
215Chris KotsopolousFlyersD10011000641010%6787.84000127000025000%001000.2600000000
216Jan ClaessonRangersD10011-4208209230%1413513.510000000000000%014000.1500000000
217David InkpenIslandersD1001196017145520%1018718.7100006000051000%002000.1100000000
218Tony CurrieFlyersRW4011-2001411130%04511.3701139000000042.86%710000.4400000000
219Brad MarshFlamesD1011000221020%31313.430000000000000%000001.4900000000
220Sergei StarikovBruinsD11011029516185430%1219417.7000000000032000%015000.1000001000
221Ulrich HiemerMaple LeafsD6011-313510104120%410417.3500001100005000%021000.1900100000
222Dmitri MironovMaple LeafsD801129514126220%1213516.9200003000037000%002000.1500001000
223Alexei KostylevCanadiensRW2000-100002220%1168.320000000000000%00000000000000
224Hartland MonahanIslandersLW/RW1000020001010%11111.4800000000000030.00%100000000000000
225Bob DaileyFlyersD50003003102010%57114.2600000000012000%00000000000000
226Alexander LobanovCanadiensC/LW/RW2000000011120%02412.0700001000020066.67%31100000000000
227Phil RussellPenguinsD1000000210000%21717.530000000000000%00000000000000
228Andre DoreBruinsD11000-220756520%1014713.4200001000011000%03600000000000
229Willi PlettPenguinsLW/RW5000-240975250%25110.29000010000500100.00%10000000000000
230Vitezslav DurisIslandersD5000-340954340%89118.2200000000024000%00000000000000
231Craig NorwichRangersD10000210011195660%1321521.59000037000028000%03100000000000
232Robert DicksonRed WingsLW8000-300732140%2597.420000000000000%10300000000000
233Tapio LevoCanucksD3000-480333100%14013.4900001300001000%00000000000000
234Brian SutterCanucksLW1000200110010%01515.180000000000000%00000000000000
235Barry BeckPenguinsD1000-100222100%21515.420000000001000%00000000000000
236Dave BabychRed WingsD4000040713140%87218.1900005000015000%00300000000000
237Craig MuniOilersD10000-51201576550%1418018.0200002000140000%01400000000000
238Gord DonnellyScouts (TOR)D3000-220373310%36421.4800000000015000%00200000000000
239Kevin HatcherMaple LeafsD4000-275342020%24812.000000700001000%00100000010000