Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladimir MyshkinCanadiens107210.8664.2759000423141331000102000
2Bob FroeseCanucks75020.8853.844220027234108000075011
3Grant FuhrRed Wings65100.9033.33360002020687000065120
4Don BeaupreBlackhawks85200.9003.304550025249106001.000375000
5Gilles GrattonFlyers54100.9232.72309001418382111.000553100
6Roland MelansonBruins94230.9052.915560027283125000.7331595200
7Mike LiutPenguins44000.9202.45245201012556001.000344010
8Glen HanlonRed Wings54100.9023.54305001818388001.000256100
9Peter SidorkiewiczRangers84210.8634.374670034249107000.7861484100
10Brian HaywardIslanders63210.8774.12364002520495010.333364000
11Clint MalarchukFlames93330.8814.275344038320128100.500290000
12John VanbiesbrouckOilers103610.8495.1258620503321340000101000
13Wendell YoungCanucks53020.8963.10310001615468000.6921357100
14Ed BelfourMaple Leafs83500.8804.424210031259100100.750474100
15Rogatien VachonIslanders42200.8425.25240002113348000048000
16Andy MoogFlames62210.8933.70324202018782010259000
17Kelly HrudeyPenguins42100.8844.29210001512962000.857737100
18Jon CaseyFlyers62400.9013.32362002020378000062000
19Ken DrydenRangers61310.9042.88271001313576100.500248010
20Gerry DesjardinsBruins51400.8724.83298202418786100059000
21Michel PlasseMaple Leafs51200.8395.41244002213758100047000
22John GarrettPenguins41210.8575.05214001812641000040000
23Paul HarrisonCanadiens31100.9053.2113100774341000210000
24Karel LangBlackhawks21010.8894.461210098141100023000
25Greg StefanFlyers11000.8794.0060004338000017000
26Mario GosselinIslanders21010.9252.401250056730100.667320000
27Tony EspositoBlackhawks30300.8426.0015000159548000034000
28Hannu KamppuriOilers10100.8007.00600073518000012000
29Glenn HealyOilers30200.9073.1813200775390000210000