Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tigers
GP: 8 | W: 6 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 18
GF: 34 | GA: 28 | PP%: 14.89% | PK%: 98.21%
DG: Stephane | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d’équipe : 69
Prochains matchs #60 vs Jets

Centre de jeu
Thunder
6-2-2, 19pts
6
5 Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceW1
4-0-1Fiche domicile3-1-1
2-2-1Fiche domicile3-0-0
6-2-2Derniers 10 matchs6-1-1
5.20Buts par match 4.25
5.30Buts contre par match 3.50
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.89%
86.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique98.21%
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
4
2 Nordiques
5-5-0, 13pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL2
3-1-1Fiche domicile2-3-0
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
6-1-1Derniers 10 matchs5-5-0
4.25Buts par match 3.50
3.50Buts contre par match 3.50
14.89%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
98.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.38%
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
2026-11-10
Jets
5-5-0, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW2
3-1-1Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur3-3-0
6-1-110 derniers matchs5-5-0
4.25Buts par match 3.60
3.50Buts contre par match 3.60
14.89%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.00%
98.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique79.66%
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
2026-11-11
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
3-1-1Fiche domicile4-1-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
6-1-110 derniers matchs5-4-0
4.25Buts par match 4.22
3.50Buts contre par match 4.22
14.89%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.52%
98.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.78%
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
2026-11-13
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
4-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-1
1-3-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
5-4-010 derniers matchs6-1-1
4.22Buts par match 4.25
3.44Buts contre par match 4.25
6.52%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.89%
83.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique98.21%
Meneurs d'équipe
Doug SheddenButs
Doug Shedden
8
Ron FlockhartPasses
Ron Flockhart
10
Ron FlockhartPoints
Ron Flockhart
17
Plus/Moins
Mark Taylor
5
Tom BarrassoVictoires
Tom Barrasso
6
Tom BarrassoPourcentage d’arrêts
Tom Barrasso
0.894

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
34
4.25 GFG
Tirs pour
295
36.88 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
14.9%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.1%
Buts contre
28
3.50 GAA
Tirs contre
265
33.13 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
98.2%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.5%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralStephane
EntraîneurGlen Sonmor
DivisionCHL
ConférenceWHA
Capitaine
Assistant #1Larry Murphy
Assistant #2Rick Tocchet


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité5,000
Assistance3,767
Billets de saison500


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro29
Équipe Mineure22
Limite Contrat51 / 55
Espoirs14


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Mark Taylor (R)0X99.0077207470718474829581767767383855772125469,000$
2Ron Flockhart (R)0XXX98.00683377717267758383848569753843275872024175,000$
3John Cullen (R)0X100.00683965707175728176947871752826525672020130,000$
4Kevin Stevens (R)0X100.00998862658468628255838278782845745972018430,000$
5Laurie Boschman (R)0XX100.00723870707167798085807673713655785771023375,000$
6Doug Shedden (R)0XX99.00714168727465748075828064773540275870022530,000$
7Dan Quinn (R)0XX100.00684066717172727775867669752843675670018430,000$
8Rick Tocchet (R) (A)0X100.00936865657971527549767763783269925568020630,000$
9Bob Carpenter (R)0XX100.00835867667477637371717071752953955668020630,000$
10Sylvain Turgeon (R)0XX100.00825465667571627655718373762739575668018430,000$
11Randy Cunneyworth (R)0XX100.00663668747172807077697068693350685567022530,000$
12Ray Sheppard (R)0X100.00755072657568617555718470782540725567017530,000$
13Larry Murphy (R) (A)0X99.00967566657868658111917071733370915673022530,000$
14Greg Hotham0X100.0071207270708282751077618069484935671128457,000$
15Chris Dahlquist (R)0X100.00906071707578737116656278563141394970021530,000$
16Ulf Samuelsson (R)0X100.00907473728172636216635177583051905469020630,000$
17Frantisek Musil (R)0X100.00997665658169626215555378552742685768019130,000$
18Doug Bodger (R)0X100.00916663658167606715735473632547945868017530,000$
Rayé
1Dave Michayluk (R)0X100.0073407467717871775286687366322714269021534,000$
2Kevin McClelland (R)0XX100.00906373667775636779626176613242454266021530,000$
3Andrew McBain (R)0X100.00845969657668536955666674662636524265018430,000$
4Troy Loney (R)0XX100.00906567677872576565586172612738534264020630,000$
5Bob Errey (R)0XX100.00683970697174696655636571632845764264020130,000$
6Jim Johnson (R)0X100.00734472717374767314726376573349654269021530,000$
7Jim Playfair (R)0X100.0086626769767168671562607958272314268020130,000$
8Jeff Norton (R)0X100.00775366677769656815775374622540704267018230,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.81815269687572677349746973683144565269
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Tom Barrasso (R)098.0073777782778787888885802943956077018430,000$
2Ken Wregget (R)0100.0067727279778080808077742635915771020130,000$
Rayé
1Daren Puppa (R)0100.0070666672758484848484842531694672018230,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.3370727278768484848482792736855473
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Glen Sonmor59605746535377CAN353100,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ron FlockhartTigers (PIT)C/LW/RW871017440131138122518.42%718222.8516715372022481069.23%13112001.8600000111
2Doug SheddenTigers (PIT)C/RW887153601763271325.00%513116.38437737000012077.78%940002.2900000121
3Mark TaylorTigers (PIT)C8571256015253810913.16%518523.251129370225490057.01%31432001.2900000011
4Greg HothamTigers (PIT)D815604072014307.14%921126.46112538000055000%014000.5700000000
5John CullenTigers (PIT)C8426-160111020121320.00%114818.550001271011360047.67%8652000.8100000100
6Kevin StevensTigers (PIT)LW8246127251817318116.45%514618.29000326011334000%560000.8200113100
7Laurie BoschmanTigers (PIT)C/LW8325-1203112131414.29%59211.57000030001122166.67%1261001.0800000100
8Larry MurphyTigers (PIT)D8044112081415750%519924.95011538011048000%092000.4000000000
9Bob CarpenterTigers (PIT)C/LW8134-1408890411.11%48110.1900010000000051.76%8511000.9800000000
10Dan QuinnTigers (PIT)C/RW81341140116246144.17%211113.93000227000000083.33%652000.7200000000
11Rick TocchetTigers (PIT)RW8033-4603213590%28210.3000011000000040.00%520000.7300000000
12Ulf SamuelssonTigers (PIT)D80223241015185140%916420.53011025000037000%015000.2400011000
13Sylvain TurgeonTigers (PIT)LW/RW8112-5409461616.67%1597.4500000000001035.29%1710000.6700000010
14Randy CunneyworthTigers (PIT)C/LW8011-2100653550%4627.8100011000050057.14%701000.3200000000
15Frantisek MusilTigers (PIT)D8011117513125220%1517622.09000027000038000%005000.1100001000
16Ray SheppardTigers (PIT)RW8101-3203372614.29%1496.130000000000000%110000.4100000001
17Doug BodgerTigers (PIT)D8011-2957109350%711714.7100001000010000%002000.1700100000
18Chris DahlquistTigers (PIT)D4000-495251110%65112.910000100000000%00100000100000
19Jeff NortonTigers (PIT)D4000140514220%74411.000000000000000%02300000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne144345690-3170501741882959014811.53%100229915.977132050335347123796154.46%5605833000.7800325554
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tom BarrassoTigers (PIT)86110.8943.494822028265123000080010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne86110.8943.49482202826512300080010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Andrew McBainTigers (PIT)RW181965-01-01CANYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo42026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$------30,000$30,000$30,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Bob CarpenterTigers (PIT)C/LW201963-01-01USAYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Bob ErreyTigers (PIT)LW/RW201964-01-01CANYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Chris DahlquistTigers (PIT)D211962-01-01USAYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Dan QuinnTigers (PIT)C/RW181965-01-01CANYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-26NoNo42026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$------30,000$30,000$30,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Daren PuppaTigers (PIT)G181965-01-01CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo22026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$--------30,000$--------No--------
Dave MichaylukTigers (PIT)RW211962-01-01CANYes189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm34,000$28,900$3,400$2,890$No34,000$34,000$34,000$34,000$-----34,000$34,000$34,000$34,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Doug BodgerTigers (PIT)D171966-01-01CANYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo52026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Doug SheddenTigers (PIT)C/RW221961-01-01CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Frantisek MusilTigers (PIT)D191964-01-01CZEYes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Greg HothamTigers (PIT)D281956-01-01CANNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm57,000$48,450$5,700$4,845$No57,000$57,000$57,000$------57,000$57,000$57,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeff NortonTigers (PIT)D181965-01-01USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$--------30,000$--------No--------
Jim JohnsonTigers (PIT)D211962-01-01USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-18NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Jim PlayfairTigers (PIT)D201964-01-01CANYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John CullenTigers (PIT)C201964-01-01CANYes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ken Wregget (contrat à 1 volet)Tigers (PIT)G201964-01-01CANYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-24NoNo12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,673$30,000$25,673$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin McClellandTigers (PIT)C/RW211962-01-01CANYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin StevensTigers (PIT)LW181965-01-01USAYes230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$------30,000$30,000$30,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Larry MurphyTigers (PIT)D221961-01-01CANYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-04-22NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Laurie BoschmanTigers (PIT)C/LW231960-01-01CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo32025-12-02FalseFalsePro & Farm75,000$63,750$7,500$6,375$No75,000$75,000$-------75,000$75,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Mark TaylorTigers (PIT)C251958-01-01CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-10-03FalseFalsePro & Farm69,000$58,650$6,900$5,865$No69,000$69,000$69,000$------69,000$69,000$69,000$------NoNoNo------
Randy CunneyworthTigers (PIT)C/LW221961-01-01CANYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Ray SheppardTigers (PIT)RW171966-01-01CANYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo52026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Rick TocchetTigers (PIT)RW201964-01-01CANYes210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Ron FlockhartTigers (PIT)C/LW/RW241960-01-01CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoNo12025-12-02FalseFalsePro & Farm75,000$63,750$7,500$6,375$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sylvain TurgeonTigers (PIT)LW/RW181965-01-01CANYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-04NoNo42026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$------30,000$30,000$30,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Tom Barrasso (contrat à 1 volet)Tigers (PIT)G181965-01-01USAYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo42026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,673$30,000$25,673$No30,000$30,000$30,000$------30,000$30,000$30,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Troy LoneyTigers (PIT)LW/RW201963-01-01CANYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Ulf SamuelssonTigers (PIT)D201964-01-01SWEYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-04-12NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2920.31198 Lbs6 ft13.7935,517$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ron FlockhartMark TaylorDoug Shedden33032
2Kevin StevensBob CarpenterDan Quinn30032
3Sylvain TurgeonJohn CullenRick Tocchet27032
4Laurie BoschmanRandy CunneyworthRay Sheppard10032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Larry MurphyGreg Hotham35050
2Ulf SamuelssonFrantisek Musil33050
3Doug BodgerChris Dahlquist32050
4Larry MurphyChris Dahlquist0050
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ron FlockhartMark TaylorDoug Shedden55005
2Kevin StevensJohn CullenDan Quinn45005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Larry MurphyGreg Hotham55005
2Ulf SamuelssonFrantisek Musil45005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mark TaylorRon Flockhart55050
2John CullenKevin Stevens45050
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Larry MurphyGreg Hotham55050
2Ulf SamuelssonFrantisek Musil45050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mark Taylor55050Larry MurphyGreg Hotham55050
2John Cullen45050Ulf SamuelssonFrantisek Musil45050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mark TaylorRon Flockhart55023
2John CullenKevin Stevens45023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Larry MurphyGreg Hotham55032
2Ulf SamuelssonFrantisek Musil45032
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Ron FlockhartMark TaylorDoug SheddenLarry MurphyGreg Hotham
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin StevensJohn CullenDan QuinnUlf SamuelssonFrantisek Musil
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Laurie Boschman, Doug Shedden, Dan QuinnLaurie Boschman, Doug SheddenLaurie Boschman
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Frantisek Musil, Doug Bodger, Chris DahlquistFrantisek MusilFrantisek Musil, Doug Bodger
Tirs de pénalité
Ron Flockhart, Kevin Stevens, Mark Taylor, John Cullen, Laurie Boschman
Gardien
#1 : Tom Barrasso, #2 : Ken Wregget
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Ron Flockhart, Kevin Stevens, Mark Taylor, John Cullen, Laurie Boschman, Doug Shedden, Dan Quinn, Sylvain Turgeon, Rick Tocchet, Bob Carpenter
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Larry Murphy, Greg Hotham, Ulf Samuelsson, Frantisek Musil, Doug Bodger


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1CCCP11000000321110000003210000000000031.000347001887138112110703321918196116.67%90100.00%012421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970R2
2Jets11000000514110000005140000000000031.0005813001887138112110703351227188225.00%60100.00%112421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
3Mooseheads22000000862110000003211100000054161.00081321001887175112110703581937409222.22%16193.75%112421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
4Nordiques2110000067-11010000025-31100000042230.50061016001887171112110703592849501100.00%120100.00%012421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
5Thunder20001100121201000010056-11000100076130.5001221330018871731121107038122414713215.38%130100.00%112421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
Total851011003428653100100181623200100016124180.750345690001887129511211070326510017217447714.89%56198.21%312421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
_Since Last GM Reset851011003428653100100181623200100016124180.750345690001887129511211070326510017217447714.89%56198.21%312421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
_Vs Conference851011003428653100100181623200100016124180.750345690001887129511211070326510017217447714.89%56198.21%312421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970
_Vs Division6510110022166431001001310322001000963181.00022355700188712221121107031847813112734514.71%43197.67%212421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%161821718314970

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
818W134569029526510017217400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85111003428
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53101001816
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32010001612
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
610100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
47714.89%56198.21%3
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
11211070318871
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
12421956.62%11622152.49%6512054.17%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
161821718314970


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-113Tigers5Mooseheads4WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1511Mooseheads2Tigers3WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1816Tigers7Thunder6WXSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1922CCCP2Tigers3WR2Sommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-2529Jets1Tigers5WSommaire du match
23 - 2026-11-0239Nordiques5Tigers2LSommaire du match
27 - 2026-11-0649Thunder6Tigers5LXSommaire du match
30 - 2026-11-0955Tigers4Nordiques2WSommaire du match
31 - 2026-11-1060Tigers-Jets-
32 - 2026-11-1161Tigers-CCCP-
34 - 2026-11-1367CCCP-Tigers-
36 - 2026-11-1574Nordiques-Tigers-
43 - 2026-11-2285Americans-Tigers-
46 - 2026-11-2595Gibsons-Tigers-
50 - 2026-11-29102Tigers-CCCP-
54 - 2026-12-03109Nordiques-Tigers-
56 - 2026-12-05113Tigers-Brass-
58 - 2026-12-07119Tigers-Thunder-
60 - 2026-12-09121Gibsons-Tigers-
62 - 2026-12-11128Tigers-Bulls-
63 - 2026-12-12132CCCP-Tigers-
66 - 2026-12-15139Tigers-Bulls-
69 - 2026-12-18145Brass-Tigers-
71 - 2026-12-20153Tigers-Gibsons-
73 - 2026-12-22156Tigers-Nordiques-
74 - 2026-12-23159Americans-Tigers-
78 - 2026-12-27170Bulls-Tigers-
83 - 2027-01-01179Tigers-Nordiques-
84 - 2027-01-02183Bulls-Tigers-
88 - 2027-01-06193Mooseheads-Tigers-
90 - 2027-01-08198Tigers-Brass-
93 - 2027-01-11204Tigers-Whalers-
94 - 2027-01-12208Thunder-Tigers-
97 - 2027-01-15214Tigers-Whalers-
98 - 2027-01-16219Tigers-Scouts-
100 - 2027-01-18221Thunder-Tigers-
103 - 2027-01-21228Tigers-Thunder-
105 - 2027-01-23232Tigers-CCCP-
106 - 2027-01-24236Mooseheads-Tigers-
109 - 2027-01-27244Brass-Tigers-
112 - 2027-01-30253Tigers-Scouts-
113 - 2027-01-31256Whalers-Tigers-
118 - 2027-02-05265Tigers-Jets-
121 - 2027-02-08269Jets-Tigers-
123 - 2027-02-10277Tigers-Mooseheads-
124 - 2027-02-11280Bulls-Tigers-
129 - 2027-02-16291Whalers-Tigers-
132 - 2027-02-19298Tigers-Bulls-
134 - 2027-02-21302Tigers-Scouts-
136 - 2027-02-23304Jets-Tigers-
139 - 2027-02-26314Tigers-Jets-
140 - 2027-02-27318Scouts-Tigers-
142 - 2027-03-01325Americans-Tigers-
145 - 2027-03-04332Tigers-Americans-
147 - 2027-03-06338Gibsons-Tigers-
149 - 2027-03-08346Tigers-Gibsons-
153 - 2027-03-12351Whalers-Tigers-
155 - 2027-03-14354Tigers-Americans-
159 - 2027-03-18362Tigers-CCCP-
160 - 2027-03-19366Thunder-Tigers-
165 - 2027-03-24374Mooseheads-Tigers-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
167 - 2027-03-26381Tigers-Brass-
168 - 2027-03-27387Jets-Tigers-
173 - 2027-04-01397CCCP-Tigers-
176 - 2027-04-04406Tigers-Nordiques-
177 - 2027-04-05409Scouts-Tigers-
178 - 2027-04-06415Tigers-Mooseheads-
181 - 2027-04-09421Brass-Tigers-
183 - 2027-04-11425Tigers-Gibsons-
184 - 2027-04-12430Tigers-Thunder-
186 - 2027-04-14434Tigers-Jets-
187 - 2027-04-15436Scouts-Tigers-
190 - 2027-04-18442Tigers-Whalers-
192 - 2027-04-20446Nordiques-Tigers-
194 - 2027-04-22449Tigers-Americans-
199 - 2027-04-27456Tigers-Mooseheads-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité30002000
Prix des billets3010
Assistance11,3967,440
Assistance PCT75.97%74.40%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
33 3767 - 75.34% 70,768$353,838$5000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
29,550$ 97,000$ 97,000$ 100,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
97,000$ 14,550$ 29 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,335,331$ 170 985$ 167,450$




Tigers Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Tigers Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Tigers Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Tigers Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Tigers Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA