Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

CCCP
GP: 9 | W: 5 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 15
GF: 38 | GA: 31 | PP%: 6.52% | PK%: 83.78%
DG: Mario | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 70
Prochains matchs #61 vs Tigers

Centre de jeu
Nordiques
5-5-0, 13pts
1
2 CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
2-3-0Fiche domicile4-1-0
3-2-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs5-4-0
3.50Buts par match 4.22
3.50Buts contre par match 3.44
9.09%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.52%
90.38%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.78%
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
6
9 Thunder
6-2-2, 19pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW2
4-1-0Fiche domicile4-0-1
1-3-0Fiche domicile2-2-1
5-4-0Derniers 10 matchs6-2-2
4.22Buts par match 5.20
3.44Buts contre par match 5.30
6.52%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
83.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.21%
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
2026-11-11
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
3-1-1Fiche domicile4-1-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
6-1-110 derniers matchs5-4-0
4.25Buts par match 4.22
3.50Buts contre par match 4.22
14.89%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.52%
98.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.78%
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
2026-11-13
Tigers
6-1-1, 18pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
4-1-0Fiche domicile3-1-1
1-3-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
5-4-010 derniers matchs6-1-1
4.22Buts par match 4.25
3.44Buts contre par match 4.25
6.52%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.89%
83.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique98.21%
Thunder
6-2-2, 19pts
2026-11-15
CCCP
5-4-0, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL1
4-0-1Fiche domicile4-1-0
2-2-1Fiche visiteur1-3-0
6-2-210 derniers matchs5-4-0
5.20Buts par match 4.22
5.30Buts contre par match 4.22
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.52%
86.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.78%
Meneurs d'équipe
Marc TardifButs
Marc Tardif
5
Cam ConnorPasses
Cam Connor
9
Cam ConnorPoints
Cam Connor
12
Marc TardifPlus/Moins
Marc Tardif
10
Kari TakkoVictoires
Kari Takko
5
Kari TakkoPourcentage d’arrêts
Kari Takko
0.904

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
38
4.22 GFG
Tirs pour
317
35.22 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
6.5%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
40.2%
Buts contre
31
3.44 GAA
Tirs contre
316
35.11 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
83.8%%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
38.4%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMario
EntraîneurBoris Mayorov
DivisionCHL
ConférenceWHA
CapitaineMikhail Varnakov
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,404
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro28
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat46 / 55
Espoirs1


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Mikhail Varnakov (C)0X98.004689575706282864888877178464615474126156,000$
2Marc Tardif0XX100.0091666765747480806677746788999915673234280,000$
3Vyacheslav Anisin0X100.002169571677480899385834972849015473232187,000$
4Cam Connor0XXX98.0088637066766380864584837069646715473229399,000$
5Yevgeni Zimin0X100.00301095656977808638828154769999154722361155,000$
6Vladimir Shadrin0X100.0044119565727880809479815076999915372236180,000$
7Rudi Hiti0XXX99.0037169568687480809479785767999915472237180,000$
8Sergei Kharin (R)0X100.0063347574727780765280786773322714670020630,000$
9Mikhail Vasilyev (R)0X100.00704075707271797657758071723133204669021530,000$
10Yuri Khmylev (R)0X100.00775271737573737456767472722931195669020130,000$
11Anatoli Semenov (R)0XX100.00704479727473767177767372683135294668021630,000$
12Sergei Nemchinov (R)0XX100.00916475657874577275686978652842645368020130,000$
13Vasili Pervukhin0X98.0087377865757982681062588860525215573027630,000$
14Miles Zaharko0X98.009453656576808278675647560504715472226150,000$
15Ilya Byakin (R)0X100.0070407572758274731582657564292515370020630,000$
16Normand Rochefort (R)0X100.00926469657871646510635777603747415469022339,000$
17Alexei Gusarov (R)0X100.00714672737370816415645776572838503667020130,000$
18Igor Stelnov (R)0X100.00753569657569706610706167603030184865020630,000$
Rayé
1Vladimir Krutov (R)0X100.0072287370696776735077716367363314167024330,000$
2Andrei Khomutov (R)0X100.0057218072696980594778806877343224167022530,000$
3Dmitri Kvartalnov (R)0XX100.00603373656970727455777967762523105067017530,000$
4Sergei Svetlov (R)0X100.00724473667365627350727868763237254166022530,000$
5Andrei Lomakin (R)0XX100.00481769736971776348626260642727174161020630,000$
6Frank Simonetti (R)0X100.0071437771737476591451547555312944465021530,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.63673678697372767447747268694849134969
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Kari Takko (R)097.0090848187868686868686943231155679021571,280$
2Vladislav Tretiak0100.0075808278788282828284997468154782314251,250$
Rayé
1Sergei Mylnikov (R)0100.0075918875798787878786974136146770253125,000$
2Ake Lilljebjorn (R)0100.007781858582828282828694282454675021370,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.257984848181848484848696444065177
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Boris Mayorov53615259838317RUS543100,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Cam ConnorCCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW93912010026182781611.11%918320.421235400000240038.49%26542001.3100000100
2Marc TardifCCCP (MTL)C/LW95611106014162471720.83%016818.700004360002232153.19%14114001.3100000110
3Yuri KhmylevCCCP (MTL)LW95510710020111681931.25%612113.54112425000000016.67%1251001.6400000001
4Alexei KostylevCanadiensRW66393200832131118.75%211118.532021032000001040.00%532001.6200000002
5Rudi HitiCCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW94592004141741723.53%214416.08011328000090045.45%1101001.2400000001
6Boris AlexandrovCanadiensLW/RW6268620872810127.14%110818.01000528000080142.86%791001.4800000001
7Mikhail VarnakovCCCP (MTL)LW9448100873082513.33%914315.920112100002141029.63%2793011.1200000100
8Yevgeni ZiminCCCP (MTL)RW9527300171861427.78%712614.10000316000000050.00%434001.1000000010
9Alexander LobanovCanadiensC/LW/RW6347320792081315.00%312821.460117320001150062.50%851001.0900000011
10Vyacheslav AnisinCCCP (MTL)C9145500218246174.17%011212.5000000000121068.00%10092000.8900000010
11Dmitri KvartalnovCCCP (MTL)LW/RW7235-20098127816.67%410414.90202429000000050.00%411000.9600000000
12Miles ZaharkoCCCP (MTL)D912341802421161036.25%1322424.93000146000323010%014000.2700000000
13Normand RochefortCCCP (MTL)D90338202686430%918420.52000131000025000%015000.3200000000
14Vladimir ShadrinCCCP (MTL)C9112-400211156136.67%1839.2900001000070053.49%4320000.4800000000
15Sergei KharinCCCP (MTL)RW3022320338470%23612.090000000000000%130001.1000000000
16Vasili PervukhinCCCP (MTL)D9011415517198570%2122825.42000045000028000%013000.0900001000
17Frank SimonettiCCCP (MTL)D1011200120000%01616.020000000000000%000001.2500000000
18Mikhail VasilyevCCCP (MTL)LW3011160743130%14214.060000500005000%112000.4700000000
19Ilya ByakinCCCP (MTL)D901118017127530%714716.4400006000014000%028000.1400000000
20Anatoli SemenovCCCP (MTL)C/LW3000-100318210%0237.9300000000000050.00%21100000000000
21Igor StelnovCCCP (MTL)D6000-3201273030%38213.670000000000000%01100000000000
22Alexei GusarovCCCP (MTL)D3000-300342000%44013.440000000003000%00100000000000
23Sergei NemchinovCCCP (MTL)C/LW9000-4001063430%0596.60000000000000100.00%11000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne16142631054685522422132712621512.84%104262316.2966124941900092075347.31%6326347010.8000001346
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari TakkoCCCP (MTL)95400.9043.465200030314130100090100
2Vladislav TretiakCCCP (MTL)10000.5003.331800121000009000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne105400.9023.45539003131613110099100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Ake Lilljebjorn (contrat à 1 volet)CCCP (MTL)G211962-01-01SWEYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2026-05-07NoNo32026-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm70,000$59,904$70,000$59,904$No70,000$70,000$-------70,000$70,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Alexei GusarovCCCP (MTL)D201964-01-01RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-03NoNo12026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Anatoli SemenovCCCP (MTL)C/LW211962-01-01RUSYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-01-28NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei KhomutovCCCP (MTL)RW221961-01-01RUSYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-03-18NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei LomakinCCCP (MTL)LW/RW201964-01-01RUSYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-05-10NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Cam Connor (contrat à 1 volet)CCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW291954-01-01CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-25NoNo32026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm99,000$84,721$99,000$84,721$No99,000$99,000$-------99,000$99,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Dmitri KvartalnovCCCP (MTL)LW/RW171966-01-01RUSYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-20NoNo52026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Frank SimonettiCCCP (MTL)D211962-01-01USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Igor StelnovCCCP (MTL)D201963-01-01RUSYes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Ilya ByakinCCCP (MTL)D201963-01-01RUSYes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-08-09NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Kari TakkoCCCP (MTL)G211962-01-01FINYes150 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm71,280$60,588$7,128$6,059$No71,280$71,280$71,280$71,280$-----71,280$71,280$71,280$71,280$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Marc TardifCCCP (MTL)C/LW341949-01-01CANNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-12-17NoNo22026-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm80,000$68,000$8,000$6,800$No80,000$--------80,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mikhail VarnakovCCCP (MTL)LW261957-01-01RUSNo165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-12-09NoNo12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm56,000$47,600$5,600$4,760$No---------------------------
Mikhail VasilyevCCCP (MTL)LW211962-01-01RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-05-10NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Miles ZaharkoCCCP (MTL)D261957-01-01CANNo209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-26NoNo12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$42,500$5,000$4,250$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Normand RochefortCCCP (MTL)D221961-01-01USAYes220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-16NoNo32026-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm39,000$33,150$3,900$3,315$No39,000$39,000$-------39,000$39,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Rudi HitiCCCP (MTL)C/LW/RW371946-01-01YUGNo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm80,000$68,000$8,000$6,800$No---------------------------
Sergei KharinCCCP (MTL)RW201963-01-01RUSYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Sergei Mylnikov (contrat à 1 volet)CCCP (MTL)G251958-01-01RUSYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-12-04NoNo32026-03-17FalseFalsePro & Farm125,000$106,971$125,000$106,971$No125,000$125,000$-------125,000$125,000$-------NoNo-------
Sergei NemchinovCCCP (MTL)C/LW201964-01-01RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-09-13FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sergei SvetlovCCCP (MTL)RW221961-01-01RUSYes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-29NoNo52026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Vasili Pervukhin (contrat à 1 volet)CCCP (MTL)D271956-01-01RUSNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-01-28NoNo62026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,673$30,000$25,673$No30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$30,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Vladimir KrutovCCCP (MTL)LW241960-01-01RUSYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-10-28NoNo32026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No30,000$30,000$-------30,000$30,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Vladimir ShadrinCCCP (MTL)C361948-01-01RUSNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-06-19NoNo12025-12-12FalseFalsePro & Farm80,000$68,000$8,000$6,800$No---------------------------
Vladislav Tretiak (contrat à 1 volet)CCCP (MTL)G311952-01-01RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-18NoNo42026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm251,250$215,012$251,250$215,012$No251,250$251,250$251,250$------251,250$251,250$251,250$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Vyacheslav AnisinCCCP (MTL)C321951-01-01RUSNo170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm87,000$73,950$8,700$7,395$No---------------------------
Yevgeni Zimin (contrat à 1 volet)CCCP (MTL)RW361947-01-01RUSNo183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree Agent2025-09-01NoNo12026-09-26FalseFalsePro & Farm155,000$132,644$155,000$132,644$No---------------------------
Yuri KhmylevCCCP (MTL)LW201964-01-01RUSYes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-18NoNo12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$25,500$3,000$2,550$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2824.68188 Lbs6 ft03.4360,483$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail VarnakovCam ConnorRudi Hiti30122
2Mikhail VasilyevMarc TardifYevgeni Zimin25122
3Yuri KhmylevVyacheslav AnisinSergei Kharin25122
4Sergei NemchinovVladimir ShadrinAnatoli Semenov20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko30122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort25122
3Alexei GusarovIgor Stelnov25122
4Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko20122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikhail VarnakovCam ConnorRudi Hiti55122
2Mikhail VasilyevMarc TardifYevgeni Zimin45122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cam ConnorMikhail Varnakov55122
2Marc TardifMikhail Vasilyev45122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cam Connor55122Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Marc Tardif45122Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cam ConnorMikhail Varnakov55122
2Marc TardifMikhail Vasilyev45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko55122
2Ilya ByakinNormand Rochefort45122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Mikhail VarnakovCam ConnorRudi HitiVasili PervukhinMiles Zaharko
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Mikhail VasilyevMarc TardifYevgeni ZiminIlya ByakinNormand Rochefort
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Rudi Hiti, Yevgeni Zimin, Vladimir ShadrinRudi Hiti, Yevgeni ZiminRudi Hiti
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Normand Rochefort, Alexei Gusarov, Igor StelnovNormand RochefortNormand Rochefort, Alexei Gusarov
Tirs de pénalité
Mikhail Varnakov, Cam Connor, Marc Tardif, Vyacheslav Anisin, Rudi Hiti
Gardien
#1 : Kari Takko, #2 : Vladislav Tretiak
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Mikhail Varnakov, Cam Connor, Marc Tardif, Vyacheslav Anisin, Rudi Hiti, Yevgeni Zimin, Vladimir Shadrin, Sergei Kharin, Mikhail Vasilyev, Yuri Khmylev
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Vasili Pervukhin, Miles Zaharko, Ilya Byakin, Normand Rochefort, Alexei Gusarov


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Jets2020000047-31010000034-11010000013-200.000461000101513059119103950682314501119.09%7185.71%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
2Mooseheads11000000431110000004310000000000031.000471100101513039119103950186625500.00%30100.00%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
3Nordiques22000000734110000002111100000052361.0007111800101513069119103950743116447114.29%80100.00%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
4Thunder21100000161151100000010281010000069-330.50016274300101513083119103950801817561218.33%6266.67%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
5Tigers1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460010151303211910395038151226900.00%6183.33%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884R2
6Whalers11000000541110000005410000000000031.0005813001015130351191039503871424200.00%7271.43%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
Total954000003831754100000241410413000001417-3150.5563863101001015130317119103950316100792254636.52%37683.78%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
_Since Last GM Reset954000003831754100000241410413000001417-3150.5563863101001015130317119103950316100792254636.52%37683.78%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
_Vs Conference84400000332764310000019109413000001417-3120.50033558800101513028211910395027893652014436.82%30486.67%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884
_Vs Division64400000171613310000098131300000880120.66717284500101513019911910395019875481453226.25%24291.67%012025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%1901021818716884

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
915L138631013173161007922500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95400003831
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100002414
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001417
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
4636.52%37683.78%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
1191039501015130
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
12025547.06%12024449.18%6313646.32%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1901021818716884


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-126CCCP1Jets3LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-149Thunder2CCCP10WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1715Mooseheads3CCCP4WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1922CCCP2Tigers3LR2Sommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-2731Jets4CCCP3LSommaire du match
21 - 2026-10-3137CCCP5Nordiques2WSommaire du match
23 - 2026-11-0241Whalers4CCCP5WSommaire du match
28 - 2026-11-0751Nordiques1CCCP2WSommaire du match
30 - 2026-11-0956CCCP6Thunder9LSommaire du match
32 - 2026-11-1161Tigers-CCCP-
34 - 2026-11-1367CCCP-Tigers-
36 - 2026-11-1573Thunder-CCCP-
37 - 2026-11-1677CCCP-Mooseheads-
43 - 2026-11-2286Jets-CCCP-
45 - 2026-11-2492CCCP-Bulls-
48 - 2026-11-2797CCCP-Thunder-
50 - 2026-11-29102Tigers-CCCP-
53 - 2026-12-02108CCCP-Thunder-
55 - 2026-12-04111Mooseheads-CCCP-
57 - 2026-12-06114CCCP-Jets-
61 - 2026-12-10125Nordiques-CCCP-
63 - 2026-12-12132CCCP-Tigers-
64 - 2026-12-13136CCCP-Jets-
67 - 2026-12-16140Mooseheads-CCCP-
70 - 2026-12-19149Gibsons-CCCP-
73 - 2026-12-22158CCCP-Scouts-
75 - 2026-12-24162Thunder-CCCP-
79 - 2026-12-28172Jets-CCCP-
83 - 2027-01-01181CCCP-Scouts-
85 - 2027-01-03184Whalers-CCCP-
87 - 2027-01-05191CCCP-Nordiques-
89 - 2027-01-07195Gibsons-CCCP-
91 - 2027-01-09200CCCP-Americans-
93 - 2027-01-11207Americans-CCCP-
95 - 2027-01-13210CCCP-Bulls-
99 - 2027-01-17220Nordiques-CCCP-
102 - 2027-01-20223CCCP-Gibsons-
105 - 2027-01-23232Tigers-CCCP-
106 - 2027-01-24239CCCP-Nordiques-
109 - 2027-01-27243Americans-CCCP-
110 - 2027-01-28247CCCP-Americans-
113 - 2027-01-31255Brass-CCCP-
114 - 2027-02-01259CCCP-Brass-
120 - 2027-02-07268Brass-CCCP-
122 - 2027-02-09274CCCP-Whalers-
123 - 2027-02-10278CCCP-Jets-
125 - 2027-02-12283Bulls-CCCP-
131 - 2027-02-18293Bulls-CCCP-
135 - 2027-02-22303Scouts-CCCP-
136 - 2027-02-23305CCCP-Mooseheads-
139 - 2027-02-26315Bulls-CCCP-
141 - 2027-02-28321CCCP-Brass-
142 - 2027-03-01326Nordiques-CCCP-
144 - 2027-03-03330CCCP-Brass-
146 - 2027-03-05334CCCP-Whalers-
147 - 2027-03-06341Americans-CCCP-
148 - 2027-03-07344CCCP-Bulls-
154 - 2027-03-13353Gibsons-CCCP-
159 - 2027-03-18362Tigers-CCCP-
161 - 2027-03-20370CCCP-Whalers-
165 - 2027-03-24375Jets-CCCP-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
167 - 2027-03-26384CCCP-Nordiques-
168 - 2027-03-27386Whalers-CCCP-
170 - 2027-03-29392CCCP-Mooseheads-
173 - 2027-04-01397CCCP-Tigers-
174 - 2027-04-02400Thunder-CCCP-
177 - 2027-04-05410Mooseheads-CCCP-
178 - 2027-04-06414CCCP-Gibsons-
180 - 2027-04-08420CCCP-Thunder-
182 - 2027-04-10424Brass-CCCP-
183 - 2027-04-11426CCCP-Mooseheads-
186 - 2027-04-14433CCCP-Scouts-
187 - 2027-04-15435CCCP-Gibsons-
188 - 2027-04-16437CCCP-Americans-
191 - 2027-04-19443Scouts-CCCP-
195 - 2027-04-23451Scouts-CCCP-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3010
Assistance8,0633,956
Assistance PCT80.63%79.12%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
33 2404 - 80.13% 47,847$239,233$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
29,898$ 96,328$ 96,328$ 100,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
96,328$ 14,898$ 25 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
1,578,938$ 170 982$ 166,940$




CCCP Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

CCCP Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

CCCP Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

CCCP Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

CCCP Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA